BRG_Endrangliste Da/He                                  
                                     
  Gruppe: HA                                  
Platz Name, Verein Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl     01 02 03 04 05 06            
1. Schwarz Otmar (TTSV Kenzingen), Breis 4:1 13:7 6   01 n 3:0 3:1 1:3 3:1 3:2            
2. Ebner Martin (FSV Ebringen), Breis 3:2 11:8 3   02 0:3 n 3:0 3:1 2:3 3:1            
3. Weniger Dirk (TTV Auggen), Breis 3:2 10:9 1 1 / 3 03 1:3 0:3 n 3:0 3:2 3:1            
4. Wolf Florian (TTC Eschbach), Breis 3:2 10:9 1 0 / -3 04 3:1 1:3 0:3 n 3:2 3:0            
5. Weitkamp Falk (TV Denzlingen), Breis 2:3 11:12 -1   05 1:3 3:2 2:3 2:3 n 3:1            
6. Noeske Lukas (FSV Ebringen), Breis 0:5 5:15 -10   06 2:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 n            
                                     
  Gruppe: HB                                  
Platz Name, Verein Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl     01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11  
1. Rasem Benjamin (SV BW Wiehre-F), Breis 7:3 24:13 11   01 n 3:0 2:3 1:3 3:1 3:1 3:0 0:3 3:0 3:2 3:0  
2. Karcher Maximillian (TTC Weisweil), Breis 7:3 21:13 8   02 0:3 n 3:1 3:0 3:1 0:3 0:3 3:0 3:0 3:2 3:0  
3. Helbin Maciek (TTC Eschbach), Breis 7:3 22:17 5 1 / 2 03 3:2 1:3 n 3:1 3:1 0:3 3:1 0:3 3:1 3:1 3:1  
4. Schwindt Florian (TTV Auggen), Breis 7:3 23:18 5 0 / -2 04 3:1 0:3 1:3 n 3:2 3:2 1:3 3:1 3:0 3:2 3:1  
5. Lucas Maik (TTC Ihringen), Breis 6:4 23:19 4   05 1:3 1:3 1:3 2:3 n 3:1 3:2 3:1 3:2 3:0 3:1  
6. Bergbach Roland (TTSV Kenzingen), Breis 5:5 21:17 4   06 1:3 3:0 3:0 2:3 1:3 n 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:2 1:3  
7. Pflieger Tim (TTSV Kenzingen), Breis 5:5 21:18 3   07 0:3 3:0 1:3 3:1 2:3 3:1 n 1:3 2:3 3:1 3:0  
8. Schubert Axel (TTC Nimburg), Breis 5:5 19:18 1   08 3:0 0:3 3:0 1:3 1:3 0:3 3:1 n 3:2 2:3 3:0  
9. Winterhalter Armin (TTC Endingen), Breis 3:7 14:25 -11   09 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 3:2 2:3 n 3:1 3:1  
10. Pflieger Sven (TTSV Kenzingen), Breis 2:8 17:28 -11   10 2:3 2:3 1:3 2:3 0:3 2:3 1:3 3:2 1:3 n 3:2  
11. Schleer-Bilian Ralf (TTC Ihringen), Breis 1:9 9:28 -19   11 0:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 3:1 0:3 0:3 1:3 2:3 n  
                                     
  Gruppe: HC                                  
Platz Name, Verein Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl     01 02 03 04 05              
1. Abde Achmet (TTC Ihringen), Breis 4:0 12:3 9   01 n 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:1              
2. Storch Frank (SV BW Wiehre-F), Breis 2:2 8:9 -1   02 1:3 n 1:3 3:2 3:1              
3. Häckel Christof (TV Merdingen), Breis 2:2 6:8 -2   03 0:3 3:1 n 0:3 3:1              
4. Raschka Tobias (TTC Köndringen), Breis 1:3 7:9 -2   04 1:3 2:3 3:0 n 1:3              
5. Ginsbourger Philippe (PTSV Jahn Frei), Breis 1:3 6:10 -4   05 1:3 1:3 1:3 3:1 n              
                                     
  Gruppe: HD                                  
Platz Name, Verein Punkte Sätze S.Diff d.Vgl     01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12
1. Rill Bernd (TTC Köndringen), Breis 9:2 29:11 18   01 n 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 1:3 1:3 3:1 3:0
2. Weitbrecht Markus (SV Kirchzarten), Breis 8:3 26:13 13   02 1:3 n 3:2 0:3 1:3 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 3:0
3. Uhl Volker (PTSV Jahn Frei), Breis 8:3 26:15 11   03 0:3 2:3 n 3:0 3:2 0:3 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:1
4. Reinhard Norbert (PTSV Jahn Frei), Breis 7:4 26:13 13   04 1:3 3:0 0:3 n 3:0 2:3 3:0 2:3 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0
5. Ziebold Jan-Luca (TUS Bleichheim), Breis 7:4 24:18 6 1 / 3 05 0:3 3:1 2:3 0:3 n 3:0 1:3 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:1
6. Fix Thorben (TTC Köndringen), Breis 7:4 23:17 6 0 / -3 06 1:3 0:3 3:0 3:2 0:3 n 1:3 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0
7. Ritz Philip (TTC Köndringen), Breis 7:4 23:20 3   07 0:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 3:1 3:1 n 3:0 3:1 3:2 3:1 3:2
8. Baier Norbert (SSV Freiburg), Breis 5:6 20:20 0   08 1:3 0:3 0:3 3:2 2:3 2:3 0:3 n 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0
9. Schmidt Manuel (TUS Bleichheim), Breis 3:8 14:26 -12   09 3:1 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 n 3:1 2:3 3:0
10. Holzer Kai (TUS Bleichheim), Breis 2:9 12:29 -17   10 3:1 1:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 1:3 n 3:1 2:3
11. Reimann Uwe (TV Freiburg St) 2:9 13:31 -18   11 1:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 1:3 0:3 3:2 1:3 n 3:2
12. Helgiu Robert (AV GER.Freib.-), Breis 1:10 9:32 -23   12 0:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 1:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 0:3 3:2 2:3 n
                                     
Attachments:
Download this file (Ergebnisse_Endrangliste_2017.pdf)Ergebnisse_Endrangliste_2017.pdf[ ]388 kB07-05-2017