Ergebnisse Jugend Bezirksmeisterschaften 2017

 

  Platz Name Vorname Verein
Jungen U18a          1. Haag                          Thorben                  SV Kirchzarten               
  2. Rohrer                        Lino                      FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
  3. Schmelzle                      Jakob                    FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
    Oschwald                      Ben                      AV_GER.Freib_St.Georgen     
         
Jungen U18b          1. End                            Luca                      TTC Staufen                   
  2. Artech                        Alexander                TTC Emmendingen               
  3. Heißler                        Johannes                  TTC Staufen                   
    Brändlin                      Jakob                    TTV Auggen                   
         
Jungen U15          1. Scherer                        Marian                    TTC Suggental                 
  2. Kern                          Luca                      TTC Suggental                 
  3. Nagel                          Timm                      FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
    Day                            Lennox                    TTC Emmendingen               
         
Jungen U13          1. Kern                          Niklas                    TTC Suggental                 
  2. Streifeneder                  Florian                  TTC Suggental                 
  3. Häckel                        Jonathan                  FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
    Maier                          Lars                      TTC Emmendingen               
         
Jungen U11          1. Schwab                        Simon                    ESV Freiburg                 
  2. Bender                        Noah                      TTC Bad Krozingen             
  3. Sanchez Mendez                Ismael                    FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
    Kerkhoff                      Simon                    TTC Bad Krozingen             
         
Mädchen U18        1. Dresel Lea                      SV Kirchzarten               
  2. Braun                          Isabell                  SV Kirchzarten               
  3. Ehret                          Paula                    SV Kirchzarten               
         
Mädchen U15          1. Weiser                        Lea                      SV Kirchzarten               
  2. Böhm                          Antje                    TTC Suggental                 
  3. Kury                          Leoni                    TTC Suggental                 
    Schanzlin                      Shania                    TTC Forchheim                 
         
Mädchen U13          1. Saier                          Juli                      SV Kirchzarten               
  2. Kleinstück Julia TTC Emmendingen
  3. Viertel                        Anna                      FSC Biengen                   
         
Mädchen U11      1. Holderer                      Anna                      TTC Suggental                 
  2. Erke                          Sofia                    TTC Emmendingen               
  3. Focher                        Emma                      TTC Emmendingen               
         
         
Jungen U18 Doppel    1. Rohrer                        Lino                      FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
    Schmelzle                      Jakob                    FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
  2. Haag                          Thorben                  SV Kirchzarten               
    Oschwald                      Ben                      AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen     
  3. Gerber                        Felix                    TTC Forchheim                 
    Rjabkov                        Daniel                    TTC Forchheim                 
  3. Sörgel                        Timo                      TTC Borussia Grißheim         
    Sterkle                        Marc                      TTC Borussia Grißheim         
         
Jungen U15 Dopel    1. Scherer                        Marian                    TTC Suggental                 
    Kern                          Luca                      TTC Suggental                 
  2. Schönstedt                    Sebastian                FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
    Nagel                          Timm                      FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
  3. Vöster                        Jan                      TTC Borussia Grißheim         
    Obergfell                      Nils-Max                  TTC Staufen                   
  3. Häckel                        Jonathan                  FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
    Day                            Lennox                    TTC Emmendingen               
         
Jungen U13 Dopel    1. Streifeneder                  Florian                  TTC Suggental                 
    Kern                          Niklas                    TTC Suggental                 
  2. Maier                          Lars                      TTC Emmendingen               
    Vietze                        Matteo                    TTC Emmendingen               
  3. Walz                          Maxim                    SV Kirchzarten               
    Krumm                          Timo                      SV Kirchzarten               
  3. Busson                        Hannes                    FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
    Komnenovic                    Marco                    FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
         
Jungen U11 Dopel    1. Sanchez Mendez                Ismael                    FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
    Gummenscheimer                Noah                      FT V. 1844 Freiburg           
  2. Illner                        Benjamin                  TTC Bad Krozingen             
    Kerkhoff                      Simon                    TTC Bad Krozingen             
  3. Gössel                        Fynn                      FSC Biengen                   
    Kagin                          Boas                      FSC Biengen                   
  3. Paradelo Heinecke              Elias                    TTC Suggental                 
    Schwab                        Jakob                    ESV Freiburg                 
         
Mädchen U18 Doppe    1. Ehret                          Paula                    SV Kirchzarten               
    Braun                          Isabell                  SV Kirchzarten               
  2. Dresel                        Sonia                    SV Kirchzarten               
    Saier                          Juli                      SV Kirchzarten               
         
Mädchen_U15_Doppel    1. Weiser                        Lea                      SV Kirchzarten               
    Fiehn                          Nika                      SV Kirchzarten               
  2. Böhm                          Antje                    TTC Suggental                 
    Böhm                          Finnja                    TTC Suggental                 
  3. Kury                          Leoni                    TTC Suggental                 
    Kleeb                          Annika                    SV Kirchzarten               
  3. Gerber                        Lena                      TTC Forchheim                 
    Schanzlin                      Shania                    TTC Forchheim                 
         
Mädchen_U13_Doppel   1. Viertel                        Anna                      FSC Biengen                   
    Holderer                      Anna                      TTC Suggental                 
  2. Erke                          Sofia                    TTC Emmendingen               
    Focher                        Emma                      TTC Emmendingen               
Attachments:
Download this file (Jugend_KO_Felder.pdf)Jugend_KO_Felder.pdf[ ]40 kB13-11-2017
Download this file (Jugend_Gruppen.pdf)Jugend_Gruppen.pdf[ ]64 kB13-11-2017