Tabellen_alle_Gruppen.xls

 

Gruppe:  DA

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  Kiefer, Christina   ==>    Dörflinger, Britta   (3:0)
  002  Riesterer, Judith   ==>    Moll, Corinna   (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  003  Kiefer, Christina   ==>    Moll, Corinna   (3:0)
  004  Riesterer, Judith   ==>    Dörflinger, Britta   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  005  Kiefer, Christina   ==>    Riesterer, Judith   (3:0)
  006  Moll, Corinna   ==>    Dörflinger, Britta   (2:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DA
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

Kiefer, Christina   TV Britzingen    

3:0

9:0

9

 

2. 

Moll, Corinna   SB Sonnland FR   

1:2

5:6

-1

 

3. 

Riesterer, Judith   FreieTurner FR   

1:2

3:6

-3

 

4. 

Dörflinger, Britta   TV Britzingen    

1:2

3:8

-5

 

 
Gruppe:  DB

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  Fehrenbach, Isabel   ==>   11   Scheuble, Tina   (0:3)
  002  Küstler, Britta   ==>   10   Urban-Bruzek, Margar  (3:0)
  003  Schmidt, Luise   ==>    Treptow, Ursula   (3:2)
  004  Köhler, Tina   ==>    Herdel, Corina   (3:1)
  005  Krumtünger, Nicola   ==>    Steuer, Andrea   (3:1)
  Runde: 2
  006  Enz, Melanie   ==>   11   Scheuble, Tina   (3:2)
  007  Fehrenbach, Isabel   ==>   10   Urban-Bruzek, Margar  (0:3)
  008  Küstler, Britta   ==>    Treptow, Ursula   (3:1)
  009  Schmidt, Luise   ==>    Herdel, Corina   (1:3)
  010  Köhler, Tina   ==>    Steuer, Andrea   (3:1)
  Runde: 3
  011  Enz, Melanie   ==>   10   Urban-Bruzek, Margar  (3:0)
  012  Fehrenbach, Isabel   ==>    Treptow, Ursula   (0:3)
  013  Küstler, Britta   ==>    Herdel, Corina   (3:0)
  014  Schmidt, Luise   ==>    Steuer, Andrea   (2:3)
  015  Köhler, Tina   ==>    Krumtünger, Nicola   (3:2)
  Runde: 4
  016  Enz, Melanie   ==>    Treptow, Ursula   (3:1)
  017  Fehrenbach, Isabel   ==>    Herdel, Corina   (2:3)
  018  Küstler, Britta   ==>    Steuer, Andrea   (3:0)
  019  Schmidt, Luise   ==>    Krumtünger, Nicola   (1:3)
  020 10   Urban-Bruzek, Margar   ==>   11   Scheuble, Tina   (2:3)
  Runde: 5
  021  Enz, Melanie   ==>    Herdel, Corina   (3:0)
  022  Fehrenbach, Isabel   ==>    Steuer, Andrea   (3:2)
  023  Küstler, Britta   ==>    Krumtünger, Nicola   (2:3)
  024  Schmidt, Luise   ==>    Köhler, Tina   (3:2)
  025  Treptow, Ursula   ==>   11   Scheuble, Tina   (1:3)
  Runde: 6
  026  Enz, Melanie   ==>    Steuer, Andrea   (3:0)
  027  Fehrenbach, Isabel   ==>    Krumtünger, Nicola   (0:3)
  028  Küstler, Britta   ==>    Köhler, Tina   (1:3)
  029  Herdel, Corina   ==>   11   Scheuble, Tina   (2:3)
  030  Treptow, Ursula   ==>   10   Urban-Bruzek, Margar  (3:2)
  Runde: 7
  031  Enz, Melanie   ==>    Krumtünger, Nicola   (3:2)
  032  Fehrenbach, Isabel   ==>    Köhler, Tina   (0:3)
  033  Küstler, Britta   ==>    Schmidt, Luise   (3:2)
  034  Steuer, Andrea   ==>   11   Scheuble, Tina   (3:1)
  035  Herdel, Corina   ==>   10   Urban-Bruzek, Margar  (3:1)
  Runde: 8
  036  Enz, Melanie   ==>    Köhler, Tina   (3:1)
  037  Fehrenbach, Isabel   ==>    Schmidt, Luise   (3:0)
  038  Krumtünger, Nicola   ==>   11   Scheuble, Tina   (3:2)
  039  Steuer, Andrea   ==>   10   Urban-Bruzek, Margar  (1:3)
  040  Herdel, Corina   ==>    Treptow, Ursula   (3:0)
  Runde: 9
  041  Enz, Melanie   ==>    Schmidt, Luise   (3:0)
  042  Fehrenbach, Isabel   ==>    Küstler, Britta   (0:3)
  043  Köhler, Tina   ==>   11   Scheuble, Tina   (3:0)
  044  Krumtünger, Nicola   ==>   10   Urban-Bruzek, Margar  (2:3)
  045  Steuer, Andrea   ==>    Treptow, Ursula   (0:3)
  Runde: 10
  046  Enz, Melanie   ==>    Küstler, Britta   (2:3)
  047  Schmidt, Luise   ==>   11   Scheuble, Tina   (3:2)
  048  Köhler, Tina   ==>   10   Urban-Bruzek, Margar  (3:0)
  049  Krumtünger, Nicola   ==>    Treptow, Ursula   (3:0)
  050  Steuer, Andrea   ==>    Herdel, Corina   (1:3)
  Runde: 11
  051  Enz, Melanie   ==>    Fehrenbach, Isabel   (3:2)
  052  Küstler, Britta   ==>   11   Scheuble, Tina   (3:2)
  053  Schmidt, Luise   ==>   10   Urban-Bruzek, Margar  (2:3)
  054  Köhler, Tina   ==>    Treptow, Ursula   (3:1)
  055  Krumtünger, Nicola   ==>    Herdel, Corina   (3:1)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  DB
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

Enz, Melanie   TTV March    

9:1

29:11

18

 

2. 

Köhler, Tina   AV Fr-St.Georg   

8:2

27:12

15

 

3. 

Küstler, Britta   TTC Ehrenkirch   

8:2

27:13

14

 

4. 

Krumtünger, Nicola   AV Fr-St.Georg   

7:3

27:16

11

 

5. 

Herdel, Corina   TV Breisach    

5:5

19:20

-1

 

6. 

Scheuble, Tina   TTC Reute    

4:6

21:23

-2

 

7. 

Urban-Bruzek, Margar  TTC Ehrenkirch   

4:6

17:23

-6

 

8. 

Treptow, Ursula   TTC Ehrenkirch   

3:7

15:23

-8

 

9. 

Schmidt, Luise   TTSV Kenzingen   

3:7

17:27

-10

 

10. 

Steuer, Andrea   AV Fr-St.Georg   

2:8

12:27

-15

 

11. 

Fehrenbach, Isabel   TTC Reute    

2:8

10:26

-16

 

 
Gruppe:  HA

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  Grambach, Christoph   ==>   12   Lehmann, Martin   (3:2)
  002  Werner, Till   ==>   11   Bernauer, Thorsten   (3:0)
  003  Kühnle, Steffen   ==>   10   Wielant, Jan   (3:1)
  004  Weniger, Dirk   ==>    Siebold, Frederic   (3:0)
  005  Brengartner, Tobias   ==>    Loth, Jakob   (1:3)
  Runde: 2
  007  Grambach, Christoph   ==>   11   Bernauer, Thorsten   (3:0)
  008  Werner, Till   ==>   10   Wielant, Jan   (3:0)
  009  Kühnle, Steffen   ==>    Siebold, Frederic   (3:0)
  010  Weniger, Dirk   ==>    Loth, Jakob   (1:3)
  012  Günther, Markus   ==>   12   Lehmann, Martin   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  013  Grambach, Christoph   ==>   10   Wielant, Jan   (3:1)
  014  Werner, Till   ==>    Siebold, Frederic   (3:0)
  015  Kühnle, Steffen   ==>    Loth, Jakob   (3:1)
  017  Brengartner, Tobias   ==>    Günther, Markus   (3:2)
  018 11   Bernauer, Thorsten   ==>   12   Lehmann, Martin   (1:3)
  Runde: 4
  019  Grambach, Christoph   ==>    Siebold, Frederic   (3:1)
  020  Werner, Till   ==>    Loth, Jakob   (3:1)
  022  Weniger, Dirk   ==>    Günther, Markus   (2:3)
  023  Brengartner, Tobias   ==>   12   Lehmann, Martin   (3:1)
  024 10   Wielant, Jan   ==>   11   Bernauer, Thorsten   (3:2)
  Runde: 5
  025  Grambach, Christoph   ==>    Loth, Jakob   (3:1)
  027  Kühnle, Steffen   ==>    Günther, Markus   (1:3)
  028  Weniger, Dirk   ==>    Brengartner, Tobias   (1:3)
  029  Siebold, Frederic   ==>   11   Bernauer, Thorsten   (1:3)
  030 10   Wielant, Jan   ==>   12   Lehmann, Martin   (0:3)
  Runde: 6
  032  Werner, Till   ==>    Günther, Markus   (3:0)
  033  Kühnle, Steffen   ==>    Brengartner, Tobias   (3:0)
  034  Weniger, Dirk   ==>   12   Lehmann, Martin   (0:3)
  035  Loth, Jakob   ==>   11   Bernauer, Thorsten   (3:2)
  036  Siebold, Frederic   ==>   10   Wielant, Jan   (0:3)
  Runde: 7
  037  Grambach, Christoph   ==>    Günther, Markus   (3:2)
  038  Werner, Till   ==>    Brengartner, Tobias   (1:3)
  039  Kühnle, Steffen   ==>    Weniger, Dirk   (3:2)
  041  Loth, Jakob   ==>   10   Wielant, Jan   (3:1)
  042  Siebold, Frederic   ==>   12   Lehmann, Martin   (1:3)
  Runde: 8
  043  Grambach, Christoph   ==>    Brengartner, Tobias   (3:0)
  044  Werner, Till   ==>    Weniger, Dirk   (3:1)
  045  Kühnle, Steffen   ==>   12   Lehmann, Martin   (3:2)
  046  Günther, Markus   ==>   11   Bernauer, Thorsten   (2:3)
  048  Loth, Jakob   ==>    Siebold, Frederic   (3:2)
  Runde: 9
  049  Grambach, Christoph   ==>    Weniger, Dirk   (3:0)
  050  Werner, Till   ==>    Kühnle, Steffen   (3:0)
  051  Brengartner, Tobias   ==>   11   Bernauer, Thorsten   (3:0)
  052  Günther, Markus   ==>   10   Wielant, Jan   (1:3)
  054  Loth, Jakob   ==>   12   Lehmann, Martin   (0:3)
  Runde: 10
  055  Grambach, Christoph   ==>    Kühnle, Steffen   (3:2)
  056  Werner, Till   ==>   12   Lehmann, Martin   (3:1)
  057  Weniger, Dirk   ==>   11   Bernauer, Thorsten   (3:0)
  058  Brengartner, Tobias   ==>   10   Wielant, Jan   (3:0)
  059  Günther, Markus   ==>    Siebold, Frederic   (3:1)
  Runde: 11
  061  Grambach, Christoph   ==>    Werner, Till   (1:3)
  062  Kühnle, Steffen   ==>   11   Bernauer, Thorsten   (3:1)
  063  Weniger, Dirk   ==>   10   Wielant, Jan   (3:0)
  064  Brengartner, Tobias   ==>    Siebold, Frederic   (3:1)
  065  Günther, Markus   ==>    Loth, Jakob   (1:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HA
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

Werner, Till   FT 1844 Freibu   

9:1

28:7

21

 

2. 

Grambach, Christoph   TV Ihringen    

9:1

28:12

16

 

3. 

Kühnle, Steffen   FT 1844 Freibu   

7:3

24:16

8

 

4. 

Brengartner, Tobias   FreieTurner FR   

7:3

22:15

7

 

5. 

Loth, Jakob   FT 1844 Freibu   

6:4

21:20

1

 

6. 

Lehmann, Martin   TV Ihringen    

5:5

21:17

4

 

7. 

Günther, Markus   FreieTurner FR   

4:6

20:22

-2

 

8. 

Weniger, Dirk   TTV Auggen    

3:7

16:21

-5

 

9. 

Wielant, Jan   FT 1844 Freibu   

3:7

12:24

-12

 

10. 

Bernauer, Thorsten   TV Ihringen    

2:8

12:27

-15

 

11. 

Siebold, Frederic   FT 1844 Freibu   

0:10

7:30

-23

 

 
Gruppe:  HB

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  Schleer-Bilian, Ralf   ==>   11   Müller, Aaron   (0:3)
  002  Bozhkov, Yavor   ==>   10   Weiß, Holger   (3:2)
  003  Höfflin, Rene   ==>    Gungl, Tobias   (2:3)
  005  Sylmetaj, Bajram   ==>    Kirschner, Alexander  (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  006  Armbruster, Markus   ==>   11   Müller, Aaron   (2:3)
  007  Schleer-Bilian, Ralf   ==>   10   Weiß, Holger   (0:3)
  008  Bozhkov, Yavor   ==>    Gungl, Tobias   (3:1)
  010  Sylmetaj, Albert   ==>    Kirschner, Alexander  (1:3)
  Runde: 3
  011  Armbruster, Markus   ==>   10   Weiß, Holger   (1:3)
  012  Schleer-Bilian, Ralf   ==>    Gungl, Tobias   (1:3)
  014  Höfflin, Rene   ==>    Kirschner, Alexander  (3:1)
  015  Sylmetaj, Albert   ==>    Sylmetaj, Bajram   (3:0)
  Runde: 4
  016  Armbruster, Markus   ==>    Gungl, Tobias   (3:0)
  018  Bozhkov, Yavor   ==>    Kirschner, Alexander  (3:2)
  019  Höfflin, Rene   ==>    Sylmetaj, Bajram   (3:1)
  020 10   Weiß, Holger   ==>   11   Müller, Aaron   (3:2)
  Runde: 5
  022  Schleer-Bilian, Ralf   ==>    Kirschner, Alexander  (3:2)
  023  Bozhkov, Yavor   ==>    Sylmetaj, Bajram   (3:1)
  024  Höfflin, Rene   ==>    Sylmetaj, Albert   (3:1)
  025  Gungl, Tobias   ==>   11   Müller, Aaron   (3:2)
  Runde: 6
  026  Armbruster, Markus   ==>    Kirschner, Alexander  (3:2)
  027  Schleer-Bilian, Ralf   ==>    Sylmetaj, Bajram   (1:3)
  028  Bozhkov, Yavor   ==>    Sylmetaj, Albert   (3:0)
  030  Gungl, Tobias   ==>   10   Weiß, Holger   (3:1)
  Runde: 7
  031  Armbruster, Markus   ==>    Sylmetaj, Bajram   (3:0)
  032  Schleer-Bilian, Ralf   ==>    Sylmetaj, Albert   (0:3)
  033  Bozhkov, Yavor   ==>    Höfflin, Rene   (1:3)
  034  Kirschner, Alexander   ==>   11   Müller, Aaron   (1:3)
  Runde: 8
  036  Armbruster, Markus   ==>    Sylmetaj, Albert   (3:0)
  037  Schleer-Bilian, Ralf   ==>    Höfflin, Rene   (3:1)
  038  Sylmetaj, Bajram   ==>   11   Müller, Aaron   (1:3)
  039  Kirschner, Alexander   ==>   10   Weiß, Holger   (0:3)
  Runde: 9
  041  Armbruster, Markus   ==>    Höfflin, Rene   (0:3)
  042  Schleer-Bilian, Ralf   ==>    Bozhkov, Yavor   (1:3)
  043  Sylmetaj, Albert   ==>   11   Müller, Aaron   (2:3)
  044  Sylmetaj, Bajram   ==>   10   Weiß, Holger   (0:3)
  045  Kirschner, Alexander   ==>    Gungl, Tobias   (0:3)
  Runde: 10
  046  Armbruster, Markus   ==>    Bozhkov, Yavor   (1:3)
  047  Höfflin, Rene   ==>   11   Müller, Aaron   (1:3)
  048  Sylmetaj, Albert   ==>   10   Weiß, Holger   (0:3)
  049  Sylmetaj, Bajram   ==>    Gungl, Tobias   (0:3)
  Runde: 11
  051  Armbruster, Markus   ==>    Schleer-Bilian, Ralf  (3:0)
  052  Bozhkov, Yavor   ==>   11   Müller, Aaron   (3:0)
  053  Höfflin, Rene   ==>   10   Weiß, Holger   (0:3)
  054  Sylmetaj, Albert   ==>    Gungl, Tobias   (0:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HB
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

Bozhkov, Yavor   FT 1844 Freibu   

8:1

25:11

14

 

2. 

Weiß, Holger   FT 1844 Freibu   

7:2

24:9

15

 

3. 

Gungl, Tobias   FT 1844 Freibu   

7:2

22:12

10

 

4. 

Müller, Aaron   TV Ihringen    

6:3

22:16

6

 

5. 

Armbruster, Markus   TTV Auggen    

5:4

19:14

5

 

6. 

Höfflin, Rene   SB Sonnland FR   

5:4

19:16

3

 

7. 

Kirschner, Alexander  TV Breisach    

2:7

14:22

-8

 

8. 

Sylmetaj, Albert   TV Breisach    

2:7

10:21

-11

 

9. 

Schleer-Bilian, Ralf  SV Waldkirch    

2:7

9:24

-15

 

10. 

Sylmetaj, Bajram   TV Breisach    

1:8

6:25

-19

 

 
Gruppe:  HC

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  Schächtele, Patrick   ==>   12   Zipf, Ado   (3:1)
  002  Stocker, Tim   ==>   11   Meyer, Jörg   (3:1)
  004  Kaiser, Thomas   ==>    Jakob, Klaus   (3:1)
  005  Gassert, Eckhard   ==>    Lupberger, Stefan   (3:1)
  006  Stutzmann, Jonathan   ==>    Thrum, Alexander   (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  007  Schächtele, Patrick   ==>   11   Meyer, Jörg   (2:3)
  009  Weniger, Matthias   ==>    Jakob, Klaus   (3:1)
  010  Kaiser, Thomas   ==>    Lupberger, Stefan   (3:2)
  011  Gassert, Eckhard   ==>    Thrum, Alexander   (3:1)
  012  Stutzmann, Jonathan   ==>   12   Zipf, Ado   (3:1)
  Runde: 3
  014  Stocker, Tim   ==>    Jakob, Klaus   (3:1)
  015  Weniger, Matthias   ==>    Lupberger, Stefan   (0:3)
  016  Kaiser, Thomas   ==>    Thrum, Alexander   (3:0)
  017  Gassert, Eckhard   ==>    Stutzmann, Jonathan   (3:1)
  018 11   Meyer, Jörg   ==>   12   Zipf, Ado   (3:2)
  Runde: 4
  019  Schächtele, Patrick   ==>    Jakob, Klaus   (3:0)
  020  Stocker, Tim   ==>    Lupberger, Stefan   (1:3)
  021  Weniger, Matthias   ==>    Thrum, Alexander   (0:3)
  022  Kaiser, Thomas   ==>    Stutzmann, Jonathan   (2:3)
  023  Gassert, Eckhard   ==>   12   Zipf, Ado   (3:0)
  Runde: 5
  025  Schächtele, Patrick   ==>    Lupberger, Stefan   (3:1)
  026  Stocker, Tim   ==>    Thrum, Alexander   (3:0)
  027  Weniger, Matthias   ==>    Stutzmann, Jonathan   (3:1)
  028  Kaiser, Thomas   ==>    Gassert, Eckhard   (3:1)
  029  Jakob, Klaus   ==>   11   Meyer, Jörg   (0:3)
  Runde: 6
  031  Schächtele, Patrick   ==>    Thrum, Alexander   (3:1)
  032  Stocker, Tim   ==>    Stutzmann, Jonathan   (2:3)
  033  Weniger, Matthias   ==>    Gassert, Eckhard   (1:3)
  034  Kaiser, Thomas   ==>   12   Zipf, Ado   (3:1)
  035  Lupberger, Stefan   ==>   11   Meyer, Jörg   (3:1)
  Runde: 7
  037  Schächtele, Patrick   ==>    Stutzmann, Jonathan   (3:2)
  038  Stocker, Tim   ==>    Gassert, Eckhard   (3:2)
  039  Weniger, Matthias   ==>    Kaiser, Thomas   (1:3)
  040  Thrum, Alexander   ==>   11   Meyer, Jörg   (1:3)
  042  Jakob, Klaus   ==>   12   Zipf, Ado   (0:3)
  Runde: 8
  043  Schächtele, Patrick   ==>    Gassert, Eckhard   (1:3)
  044  Stocker, Tim   ==>    Kaiser, Thomas   (2:3)
  045  Weniger, Matthias   ==>   12   Zipf, Ado   (3:2)
  046  Stutzmann, Jonathan   ==>   11   Meyer, Jörg   (3:1)
  048  Lupberger, Stefan   ==>    Jakob, Klaus   (3:0)
  Runde: 9
  049  Schächtele, Patrick   ==>    Kaiser, Thomas   (2:3)
  050  Stocker, Tim   ==>    Weniger, Matthias   (2:3)
  051  Gassert, Eckhard   ==>   11   Meyer, Jörg   (3:2)
  053  Thrum, Alexander   ==>    Jakob, Klaus   (2:3)
  054  Lupberger, Stefan   ==>   12   Zipf, Ado   (3:0)
  Runde: 10
  055  Schächtele, Patrick   ==>    Weniger, Matthias   (3:0)
  056  Stocker, Tim   ==>   12   Zipf, Ado   (3:0)
  057  Kaiser, Thomas   ==>   11   Meyer, Jörg   (2:3)
  059  Stutzmann, Jonathan   ==>    Jakob, Klaus   (3:1)
  060  Thrum, Alexander   ==>    Lupberger, Stefan   (0:3)
  Runde: 11
  061  Schächtele, Patrick   ==>    Stocker, Tim   (3:1)
  062  Weniger, Matthias   ==>   11   Meyer, Jörg   (2:3)
  064  Gassert, Eckhard   ==>    Jakob, Klaus   (3:1)
  065  Stutzmann, Jonathan   ==>    Lupberger, Stefan   (3:0)
  066  Thrum, Alexander   ==>   12   Zipf, Ado   (1:3)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  HC
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

Gassert, Eckhard   TV Wolf-Schall   

8:2

27:14

13

 

2. 

Kaiser, Thomas   TUS Bleichheim   

8:2

28:16

12

 

3. 

Schächtele, Patrick   AV Fr-St.Georg   

7:3

26:15

11

 

4. 

Stutzmann, Jonathan   TLV Simonswald   

7:3

25:16

9

 

5. 

Lupberger, Stefan   TV Wolf-Schall   

6:4

22:14

8

 

6. 

Meyer, Jörg   TTC Nimburg    

6:4

23:21

2

 

7. 

Stocker, Tim   TTC Emmendinge   

5:5

23:19

4

 

8. 

Weniger, Matthias   TTV Auggen    

4:6

16:24

-8

 

9. 

Zipf, Ado   TV Ihringen    

2:8

13:25

-12

 

10. 

Thrum, Alexander   TLV Simonswald   

1:9

9:27

-18

 

11. 

Jakob, Klaus   TV Breisach    

1:9

8:29

-21