Ergebnisse Endrangliste 2006

  Gruppe:  HA                
Platz Name Verein   Punkte Sätze S.Diff dV.Pkte dV.Diff Bälle
 1. Steffens Rene`       TTSV Kenzingen        10:1  30:11 19          
 2. Lingert Eugen        FT v.1844 Frb.         9:2  31:6 25          
 3. Schmid Gunter        TTSV Kenzingen         9:2  28:9 19          
 4. Werner Till          FT v.1844 Frb.         9:2  28:10 18          
 5. Grambach Christoph   TV Ihringen            7:4  24:19 5          
 6. Weniger Dirk         TTV Auggen             5:6  18:20 -2          
 7. Wielant Jan          FT v.1844 Frb.         5:6  16:27 -11          
 8. Beissert Markus      TV Ihringen            4:7  20:25 -5          
 9. Hirschberg Sebastian TTSV Kenzingen         3:8  16:27 -11          
10. Kiefer Marco         TTC Bor.Grißhe         3:8  13:29 -16          
11. Bernauer Thorsten    TV Ihringen            1:10  12:32 -20          
12. Riederer Daniel      TV Britzingen          1:10  11:32 -21          
  Gruppe:  DA                
Platz Name Verein   Punkte Sätze S.Diff dV.Pkte dV.Diff Bälle
 1. Kiefer Christina     TV Britzingen          2:0   6:2 4          
 2. Dörflinger Carolin   TV Britzingen          1:1   5:4 1          
 3. Moll Corinna         SB Sonnland Fr         0:2   1:6 -5          
  Gruppe:  DB                
Platz Name Verein   Punkte Sätze S.Diff dV.Pkte dV.Diff Bälle
 1. Riesterer  Judith    TV Ihringen            6:1  18:10 8          
 2. Lampe Brigitte       Spvgg.U.Münste         5:2  19:9 10          
 3. Herdel Corina        TV Breisach            5:2  17:14 3          
 4. Doll Regine          TTC Reute              4:3  16:9 7          
 5. Enz Melanie          TTV March              3:4  14:12 2          
 6. Krumtünger Nicola    AV-St.Georgen          3:4  13:17 -4          
 7. Zeiffer Kristin      TV Denzlingen          2:5   9:17 -8          
 8. Wörz Anke            TV Breisach            0:7   3:21 -18          
  Gruppe:  HB                
Platz Name Verein   Punkte Sätze S.Diff dV.Pkte dV.Diff Bälle
 1. Maier Mike           TV Herbolzheim         9:0  27:8 19          
 2. Müller Jürgen        TTV Auggen             8:1  25:8 17          
 3. Seufert Sven         TV Ihringen            7:2  22:9 13          
 4. Schillinger Michael  TV Denzlingen          5:4  22:20 2          
 5. Armbruster Markus    TTV Auggen             5:4  17:16 1          
 6. Hirt Helmut          TV Ihringen            3:6  17:19 -2          
 7. Sylmetaj Bajram      TV Breisach            3:6  13:23 -10          
 8. Sylmetaj Albert      TV Breisach            2:7  13:24 -11 01:00 1    
 9. Meyer Jens           TV Britzingen          2:7  13:24 -11 00:01 -1    
10. Stöber Marc          TTV Auggen             1:8   8:26 -18          
  Gruppe:  HC                
Platz Name Verein   Punkte Sätze S.Diff dV.Pkte dV.Diff Bälle
 1. Hagemann Reiner      TLV Simonswald         8:1  25:7 18          
 2. Schächtele Patrick   AV-St.Georgen          6:3  19:15 4          
 3. Neukirch Markus      AV-St.Georgen          5:4  19:13 6          
 4. Kaiser Thomas        TuS Bleichheim         5:4  19:16 3          
 5. Stockert Tim         TTC Emmendinge         5:4  17:17 0          
 6. Ebner Martin         FSV Ebringen           5:4  16:18 -2          
 7. Bengel Jürgen        PTSV Jahn Frb.         4:5  17:17 0          
 8. Kaltenbach Michael   TV Wolf-Schall         3:6  12:22 -10          
 9. Lange Erwin          TTV Auggen             2:7  14:22 -8          
10. Bludau Oliver        SV Kirchzarten         2:7  13:24 -11