Bezirksmeisterschaften 2007 Jugend
Jungen B U-18

 

 1.Runde 

 

 2.Runde 

 

 1/8 Finale 

 

 1/4 Finale 

 

 1/2 Finale 

 

    Finale    

 

Gewinner

(236) Schmid Daniel,TV Breisach (Brg)   (236) Schmid Daniel                    
 

(236) Schmid Daniel          
(208) Jenne Marco,TV Eichstetten (Brg)   (256) Kempf Andres

31

       
(256) Kempf Andres,TTC Weisweil (Brg)

30

    (236) Schmid Daniel        
(201) Sartorius Nikolas,AV Freiburg-St (Brg)   (201) Sartorius Nikolas    

30

     
 

(201) Sartorius Nikolas        
    (247) Schimpff Simon

32

         
(247) Schimpff Simon,TTC Elzach (Brg)

        (236) Schmid Daniel      
(250) Faißt Robin,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)   (250) Faißt Robin        

30

   
10   

(250) Faißt Robin          
11      (237) Abde Billal

30

       
12  (237) Abde Billal,TV Breisach (Brg)

    (250) Faißt Robin      
13  (224) Schneider Florian,TV Denzlingen (Brg)   (224) Schneider Florian    

30

       
14   

(249) Faißt Jan        
15      (249) Faißt Jan

31

         
16  (249) Faißt Jan,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)

          (212) Ruppert Torsten    
17  (222) Müllerleile Benedikt,TTC Nimburg (Brg)   (222) Müllerleile Benedikt            

32

 
18   

(222) Müllerleile Benedikt          
19  (204) Grunau Pascal,TV Eichstetten (Brg)   (228) Reder Yuniz

31

       
20  (228) Reder Yuniz,AV Freiburg-St (Brg)

30

    (222) Müllerleile Benedikt        
21  (226) Nübling Christian,TV Denzlingen (Brg)   (226) Nübling Christian    

32

     
22   

(219) Zimmermann Marco        
23      (219) Zimmermann Marco

30

         
24  (219) Zimmermann Marco,TTC Emmendinge (Brg)

        (212) Ruppert Torsten    
25  (257) Klipfel Johannes,TTC Weisweil (Brg)   (257) Klipfel Johannes        

32

     
26   

(257) Klipfel Johannes          
27      (230) Apostel Marco

31

       
28  (230) Apostel Marco,TUS Teningen (Brg)

    (212) Ruppert Torsten      
29  (254) Zimmermann Stefan,TTC Heimbach (Brg)   (202) Müller Daniel    

31

       
30  (202) Müller Daniel,AV Freiburg-St (Brg)

32

(212) Ruppert Torsten        
31      (212) Ruppert Torsten

30

         
32  (212) Ruppert Torsten,SV Hochdorf (Brg)

            (211) Sanchez-Mendez Kevin
33  (234) Sawitzki Norman,TTC Ehrenkirch (Brg)   (234) Sawitzki Norman                

31

34   

(234) Sawitzki Norman          
35  (238) Baum Caspar,TV Breisach (Brg)   (244) Gehring Fabian

30

       
36  (244) Gehring Fabian,SV Waldkirch (Brg)

31

    (234) Sawitzki Norman        
37  (203) Witt Denny,AV Freiburg-St (Brg)   (203) Witt Denny    

30

     
38   

(203) Witt Denny        
39      (221) Wild Thomas

31

         
40  (221) Wild Thomas,TTC Nimburg (Brg)

        (234) Sawitzki Norman      
41  (223) Schäfer Christian,TV Denzlingen (Brg)   (223) Schäfer Christian        

32

   
42   

(229) Seywald Simon          
43      (229) Seywald Simon

32

       
44  (229) Seywald Simon,AV Freiburg-St (Brg)

    (239) Romer Pascal      
45  (205) Grunau Marcel,TV Eichstetten (Brg)   (205) Grunau Marcel    

30

       
46  (209) Nguyen Tu,FC Kollnau (Brg)

31

(239) Romer Pascal        
47      (239) Romer Pascal

31

         
48  (239) Romer Pascal,ESV Freiburg (Brg)

          (211) Sanchez-Mendez Kevin  
49  (211) Sanchez-Mendez Kevin,SV Hochdorf (Brg)   (211) Sanchez-Mendez Kevin            

30

   
50   

(211) Sanchez-Mendez Kevin          
51      (251) Schüle Julian

30

       
52  (251) Schüle Julian,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)

    (211) Sanchez-Mendez Kevin        
53  (220) Bürklin Matthias,TTC Emmendinge (Brg)   (220) Bürklin Matthias    

31

     
54   

(213) Kraft Matthias        
55      (213) Kraft Matthias

31

         
56  (213) Kraft Matthias,SV Hochdorf (Brg)

        (211) Sanchez-Mendez Kevin    
57  (200) Kretzschmar Sebastian,AV Freiburg-St (Brg)   (200) Kretzschmar Sebastian        

30

     
58   

(246) Rieke Jan          
59      (246) Rieke Jan

32

       
60  (246) Rieke Jan,SV Waldkirch (Brg)

    (235) Borowski Eric      
61  (255) Haas Carsten,TTC Heimbach (Brg)   (235) Borowski Eric    

31

       
62  (235) Borowski Eric,TTC Ehrenkirch (Brg)

30

(235) Borowski Eric        
63      (259) Grube Patrick

30

         
64  (259) Grube Patrick,TTC Weisweil (Brg)