Bezirksmeisterschaften 2007 Jugend
Jungen U-15

 

 1.Runde 

 

 2.Runde 

 

 1/4 Finale 

 

 1/2 Finale 

 

    Finale    

 

Gewinner

(333) Streicher Paul,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)   (333) Streicher Paul                
 

(333) Streicher Paul        
(343) Liu Timo,SV Waldkirch   (314) Reinert Stefan

30

     
(314) Reinert Stefan,TTC Eschbach (Brg)

30

    (333) Streicher Paul      
(338) Grimm Jonas,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)   (338) Grimm Jonas    

   
(326) Gontran Jan,TV Breisach (Brg)

30

(338) Grimm Jonas      
    (313) Wolf Florian

31

       
(313) Wolf Florian,TTC Eschbach (Brg)

        (333) Streicher Paul    
(336) Kaiser Simon,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)   (336) Kaiser Simon        

30

 
10   

(337) Boison Kojo        
11  (318) Fehrenbach Marco,TTC Forchheim (Brg)   (337) Boison Kojo

32

     
12  (337) Boison Kojo,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)

32

    (335) Schleider Alexander    
13  (332) Hauck Kevin,SV Waldkirch (Brg)   (300) Reichhold Hendrik    

30

     
14  (300) Reichhold Hendrik,TV Eichstetten (Brg)

32

(335) Schleider Alexander      
15      (335) Schleider Alexander

31

       
16  (335) Schleider Alexander,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)

          (333) Streicher Paul
17  (334) Hug Julian,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)   (334) Hug Julian            

31

18   

(334) Hug Julian        
19  (305) Reinbold Raphael,SV Ottoschwand (Brg)   (305) Reinbold Raphael

30

     
20  (308) Grafmüller Roman,SV Ottoschwand (Brg)

30

    (334) Hug Julian      
21  (323) Bogantes- Lenz Daniel,FSC Biengen (Brg)   (339) Brand Jannik    

30

   
22  (339) Brand Jannik,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)

31

(330) Rodenstein Tobias      
23      (330) Rodenstein Tobias

30

       
24  (330) Rodenstein Tobias,SV Waldkirch (Brg)

        (312) Schindler Paul  
25  (319) Dienst Jan,TTC Forchheim (Brg)   (319) Dienst Jan        

30

   
26   

(327) Deja Dominik        
27  (324) Weißmann Dario,FT1844 Freibur   (327) Deja Dominik

31

     
28  (327) Deja Dominik,TV Breisach (Brg)

30

    (312) Schindler Paul    
29  (322) Faller Aaron,FSC Biengen (Brg)   (317) Beha Simon    

30

     
30  (317) Beha Simon,TTC Forchheim (Brg)

31

(312) Schindler Paul      
31      (312) Schindler Paul

30

       
32  (312) Schindler Paul,TTC Emmendinge (Brg)