Bezirksmeisterschaften 2007 Jugend
Jungen U-13

 

 1.Runde 

 

 2.Runde 

 

 1/4 Finale 

 

 1/2 Finale 

 

    Finale    

 

Gewinner

(428) Luchner Lukas,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)   (428) Luchner Lukas                
 

(428) Luchner Lukas        
(438) Kunzweiler Jan,TTC Heimbach (Brg)   (400) Kirchgäßner Felix

30

     
(400) Kirchgäßner Felix,AV Freiburg-St (Brg)

30

    (428) Luchner Lukas      
(433) Safai Niklas,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)   (433) Safai Niklas    

32

   
(423) Schaeffer Paul,TTC Bad Krozin (Brg)

31

(433) Safai Niklas      
    (414) Dienst Jens

32

       
(414) Dienst Jens,TTC Forchheim (Brg)

        (428) Luchner Lukas    
(407) Kirner Simon,TTC Emmendinge (Brg)   (407) Kirner Simon        

30

 
10  (427) Linde Lars,SV Waldkirch (Brg)

32

(432) Horn Johannes        
11  (418) Bogantes- Lenz Simon,FSC Biengen (Brg)   (432) Horn Johannes

30

     
12  (432) Horn Johannes,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)

03

    (420) Pichler Steffen    
13  (435) Olariu Robert,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)   (411) Zimmermann Maik    

30

     
14  (411) Zimmermann Maik,TTC Emmendinge (Brg)

31

(420) Pichler Steffen      
15      (420) Pichler Steffen

30

       
16  (420) Pichler Steffen,TTC Ehrenkirch (Brg)

          (421) Kolbinger Pierre
17  (430) Hermel Eric,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)   (430) Hermel Eric            

31

18   

(430) Hermel Eric        
19  (434) Starke Iljas,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)   (417) Mörder Lukas

30

     
20  (417) Mörder Lukas,TTC Reute (Brg)

31

    (430) Hermel Eric      
21  (406) Hebel Alexander,TTC Emmendinge (Brg)   (406) Hebel Alexander    

32

   
22  (415) Schieble Yannik,TTC Forchheim (Brg)

30

(429) Dietrich Philipp      
23  (408) Nübling Daniel,TTC Emmendinge (Brg)   (429) Dietrich Philipp

31

       
24  (429) Dietrich Philipp,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)

30

        (421) Kolbinger Pierre  
25  (412) Vinke Lukas,TTC Eschbach (Brg)   (412) Vinke Lukas        

30

   
26   

(412) Vinke Lukas        
27  (424) Abde Huseyen,TV Breisach (Brg)   (416) Schoch Sven

31

     
28  (416) Schoch Sven,TTC Reute (Brg)

30

    (421) Kolbinger Pierre    
29  (403) Schüler Heiko,FSV Ebringen (Brg)   (431) Plog Jason    

30

     
30  (431) Plog Jason,FT1844 Freibur (Brg)

30

(421) Kolbinger Pierre      
31      (421) Kolbinger Pierre

30

       
32  (421) Kolbinger Pierre,TTC Bad Krozin (Brg)