Gruppe:  D01

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  428-Luchner,Lukas   ==>    426-Gutwin,Daniel   (3:0)
  002  403-Schüler,Heiko   ==>    405-Huster,Niclas   (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  003  428-Luchner,Lukas   ==>    405-Huster,Niclas   (3:0)
  004  403-Schüler,Heiko   ==>    426-Gutwin,Daniel   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  005  428-Luchner,Lukas   ==>    403-Schüler,Heiko   (3:0)
  006  405-Huster,Niclas   ==>    426-Gutwin,Daniel   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D01
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

428-Luchner,Lukas   FT1844 Freibur  Brg  

3:0

9:0

9

 

2. 

403-Schüler,Heiko   FSV Ebringen   Brg  

2:1

6:3

3

 

3. 

405-Huster,Niclas   SV Ottoschwand  Brg  

1:2

3:6

-3

 

4. 

426-Gutwin,Daniel   SV Waldkirch   Brg  

0:3

0:9

-9

 

 
Gruppe:  D02

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  435-Olariu,Robert   ==>    409-Eberle,Pascal   (3:1)
  Runde: 2
  002  421-Kolbinger,Pierre   ==>    409-Eberle,Pascal   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  421-Kolbinger,Pierre   ==>    435-Olariu,Robert   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D02
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

421-Kolbinger,Pierre  TTC Bad Krozin  Brg  

2:0

6:0

6

 

2. 

435-Olariu,Robert   FT1844 Freibur  Brg  

1:1

3:4

-1

 

3. 

409-Eberle,Pascal   TTC Emmendinge  Brg  

0:2

1:6

-5

 

 
Gruppe:  D03

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  400-Kirchgäßner,Feli   ==>    440-Hagner,Jonas   (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  002  430-Hermel,Eric   ==>    440-Hagner,Jonas   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  430-Hermel,Eric   ==>    400-Kirchgäßner,Feli  (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D03
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

430-Hermel,Eric   FT1844 Freibur  Brg  

2:0

6:0

6

 

2. 

400-Kirchgäßner,Feli  AV Freiburg-St  Brg  

1:1

3:3

0

 

3. 

440-Hagner,Jonas   TV Britzingen   Brg  

0:2

0:6

-6

 

 
Gruppe:  D04

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  437-Leisten,Andreas   ==>    415-Schieble,Yannik   (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  002  420-Pichler,Steffen   ==>    415-Schieble,Yannik   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  420-Pichler,Steffen   ==>    437-Leisten,Andreas   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D04
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

420-Pichler,Steffen   TTC Ehrenkirch  Brg  

2:0

6:0

6

 

2. 

415-Schieble,Yannik   TTC Forchheim   Brg  

1:1

3:3

0

 

3. 

437-Leisten,Andreas   FT1844 Freibur  Brg  

0:2

0:6

-6

 

 
Gruppe:  D05

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  418-Bogantes- Lenz,S   ==>    410-Bürklin,Simon   (3:2)
  Runde: 2
  002  429-Dietrich,Philipp   ==>    410-Bürklin,Simon   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  429-Dietrich,Philipp   ==>    418-Bogantes- Lenz,S  (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D05
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

429-Dietrich,Philipp  FT1844 Freibur  Brg  

2:0

6:0

6

 

2. 

418-Bogantes- Lenz,S  FSC Biengen   Brg  

1:1

3:5

-2

 

3. 

410-Bürklin,Simon   TTC Emmendinge  Brg  

0:2

2:6

-4

 

 
Gruppe:  D06

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  401-Kösel,Alberto   ==>    424-Abde,Huseyen   (0:3)
  Runde: 2
  002  407-Kirner,Simon   ==>    424-Abde,Huseyen   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  407-Kirner,Simon   ==>    401-Kösel,Alberto   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D06
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

407-Kirner,Simon   TTC Emmendinge  Brg  

2:0

6:0

6

 

2. 

424-Abde,Huseyen   TV Breisach   Brg  

1:1

3:3

0

 

3. 

401-Kösel,Alberto   AV Freiburg-St  Brg  

0:2

0:6

-6

 

 
Gruppe:  D07

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  404-Noeske,Lukas   ==>    414-Dienst,Jens   (1:3)
  Runde: 2
  002  431-Plog,Jason   ==>    414-Dienst,Jens   (1:3)
  Runde: 3
  003  431-Plog,Jason   ==>    404-Noeske,Lukas   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D07
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

414-Dienst,Jens   TTC Forchheim   Brg  

2:0

6:2

4

 

2. 

431-Plog,Jason   FT1844 Freibur  Brg  

1:1

4:3

1

 

3. 

404-Noeske,Lukas   FSV Ebringen   Brg  

0:2

1:6

-5

 

 
Gruppe:  D08

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  423-Schaeffer,Paul   ==>    425-Vollmer,Jannik   (3:1)
  Runde: 2
  002  412-Vinke,Lukas   ==>    425-Vollmer,Jannik   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  412-Vinke,Lukas   ==>    423-Schaeffer,Paul   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D08
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

412-Vinke,Lukas   TTC Eschbach   Brg  

2:0

6:0

6

 

2. 

423-Schaeffer,Paul   TTC Bad Krozin  Brg  

1:1

3:4

-1

 

3. 

425-Vollmer,Jannik   TV Breisach   Brg  

0:2

1:6

-5

 

 
Gruppe:  D09

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  419-Wolf,Sebastian   ==>    411-Zimmermann,Maik   (1:3)
  Runde: 2
  002  432-Horn,Johannes   ==>    411-Zimmermann,Maik   (3:1)
  Runde: 3
  003  432-Horn,Johannes   ==>    419-Wolf,Sebastian   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D09
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

432-Horn,Johannes   FT1844 Freibur  Brg  

2:0

6:1

5

 

2. 

411-Zimmermann,Maik   TTC Emmendinge  Brg  

1:1

4:4

0

 

3. 

419-Wolf,Sebastian   FSC Biengen   Brg  

0:2

1:6

-5

 

 
Gruppe:  D10

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  438-Kunzweiler,Jan   ==>    439-Schulze-Schild,J  (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  002  406-Hebel,Alexander   ==>    439-Schulze-Schild,J  (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  406-Hebel,Alexander   ==>    438-Kunzweiler,Jan   (3:0)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D10
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

406-Hebel,Alexander   TTC Emmendinge  Brg  

2:0

6:0

6

 

2. 

438-Kunzweiler,Jan   TTC Heimbach   Brg  

1:1

3:3

0

 

3. 

439-Schulze-Schild,J  TV Britzingen   Brg  

0:2

0:6

-6

 

 
Gruppe:  D11

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  427-Linde,Lars   ==>    422-Leval,Jeremy   (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  002  433-Safai,Niklas   ==>    422-Leval,Jeremy   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  433-Safai,Niklas   ==>    427-Linde,Lars   (3:1)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D11
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

433-Safai,Niklas   FT1844 Freibur  Brg  

2:0

6:1

5

 

2. 

427-Linde,Lars   SV Waldkirch   Brg  

1:1

4:3

1

 

3. 

422-Leval,Jeremy   TTC Bad Krozin  Brg  

0:2

0:6

-6

 

 
Gruppe:  D12

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  402-Wölfle,Adrian   ==>    434-Starke,Iljas   (2:3)
  Runde: 2
  002  416-Schoch,Sven   ==>    434-Starke,Iljas   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  416-Schoch,Sven   ==>    402-Wölfle,Adrian   (3:1)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D12
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

416-Schoch,Sven   TTC Reute   Brg  

2:0

6:1

5

 

2. 

434-Starke,Iljas   FT1844 Freibur  Brg  

1:1

3:5

-2

 

3. 

402-Wölfle,Adrian   FC Kollnau   Brg  

0:2

3:6

-3

 

 
Gruppe:  D13

  Nr  Name_A gegen Nr  Name_B Sätze
  Runde: 1
  001  408-Nübling,Daniel   ==>    436-Haber,Luis   (3:0)
  Runde: 2
  002  417-Mörder,Lukas   ==>    436-Haber,Luis   (3:0)
  Runde: 3
  003  417-Mörder,Lukas   ==>    408-Nübling,Daniel   (3:2)

Platzierung der Gruppe:  D13
Platz   Name Verein   Punkte   Sätze   S.Diff     dVgl. 
 Pkte 
 dVgl. 
 Diff 
 Bälle

1. 

417-Mörder,Lukas   TTC Reute   Brg  

2:0

6:2

4

 

2. 

408-Nübling,Daniel   TTC Emmendinge  Brg  

1:1

5:3

2

 

3. 

436-Haber,Luis   FT1844 Freibur  Brg  

0:2

0:6

-6