Bezirksmeisterschaften 2007 Jugend
Dopp-Jungen U-18

 

 1.Runde 

 

 2.Runde 

 

 1/8 Finale 

 

 1/4 Finale 

 

 1/2 Finale 

 

    Finale    

 

Gewinner

(100) Fischer / (127) Zahn   Fischer/Zahn                    
 

Fischer/Zahn          
(223) Schäfer / (321) Rothe   Zimmermann/Haas

30

       
(254) Zimmermann / (255) Haas

31

    Fischer/Zahn        
(224) Schneider / (225) Haag   Schneider/Haag    

30

     
 

Schmid/Baum        
    Schmid/Baum

30

         
(236) Schmid / (238) Baum

        Fischer/Zahn      
(102) Maier / (103) Laule   Maier/Laule        

30

   
10   

Maier/Laule          
11  (221) Wild / (222) Müllerleile   Wild/Müllerleile

31

       
12  (106) Dinse / (232) Battmer

30

    Schindler/Lorscheid      
13  (259) Grube / (258) Stark   Salzmann/Fischietti    

32

       
14  (214) Salzmann / (216) Fischietti

30

Schindler/Lorscheid        
15      Schindler/Lorscheid

30

         
16  (312) Schindler / (117) Lorscheid

          Fischer/Zahn    
17  (113) Birmele / (244) Gehring   Birmele/Gehring            

32

 
18   

Birmele/Gehring          
19  (229) Seywald / (228) Reder   Seywald/Reder

32

       
20  (204) Grunau / (300) Reichhold

30

    Birmele/Gehring        
21  (105) Hümer / (210) Wehrle   Schneider/Jenne    

31

     
22  (207) Schneider / (208) Jenne

30

Faißt/Faißt        
23      Faißt/Faißt

30

         
24  (249) Faißt / (250) Faißt

        Kirschner/Kolbinger    
25  (202) Müller/ (211) Sanchez-Men   Müller/ Sanchez-Mendez        

30

     
26   

Witt/Reimann          
27  (239) Romer / (241) Herlyn   Witt/Reimann

31

       
28  (120) Witt / (121) Reimann

30

    Kirschner/Kolbinger      
29  (257) Klipfel / (256) Kempf   Müller/Oser    

31

       
30  (115) Müller / (116) Oser

30

Kirschner/Kolbinger        
31      Kirschner/Kolbinger

30

         
32  (108) Kirschner / (110) Kolbinger

            Kern/Streicher
33  (125) Fröhlin / (124) Leube   Fröhlin/Leube                

31

34   

Fröhlin/Leube          
35  (247) Schimpff / (248) Rupp   Schimpff/Rupp

30

       
36  (200) Kretzschmar / (203) Witt

31

    Fröhlin/Leube        
37  (230) Apostel / (251) Schüle   Apostel/Schüle    

31

     
38   

Ruppert/Kraft        
39      Ruppert/Kraft

         
40  (212) Ruppert / (213) Kraft

        Beyersdorf/ Gebhardt      
41  (109) Röttele / (234) Sawitzki   Röttele/Sawitzki        

32

   
42   

Borowski/Reich          
43      Borowski/Reich

31

       
44  (235) Borowski / (126) Reich

    Beyersdorf/ Gebhardt      
45  (201) Sartorius / (243) Hauger   Becherer/Rieke    

31

       
46  (245) Becherer / (246) Rieke

32

Beyersdorf/ Gebhardt        
47      Beyersdorf/ Gebhardt

30

         
48  (101) Beyersdorff/ (107) Gebhardt

          Kern/Streicher  
49  (111) Lauth / (112) Jöhle   Lauth/Jöhle            

30

   
50   

Lauth/Jöhle          
51  (252) Rieger / (253) Lerner   Grunau/Maaßen

30

       
52  (205) Grunau / (206) Maaßen

30

    Lauth/Jöhle        
53  (226) Nübling / (227) Martin   Nguyen/Wölfle    

31

     
54  (209) Nguyen / (402) Wölfle

30

Karcher/Urban        
55      Karcher/Urban

30

         
56  (122) Karcher / (123) Urban

        Kern/Streicher    
57  (118) Schopferer / (119) Fischer   Schopferer/Fischer        

30

     
58   

Schopferer/Fischer          
59      Abde/Leidner

30

       
60  (237) Abde / (215) Leidner

    Kern/Streicher      
61  (219) Zimmermann / (220) Bürklin   Zimmermann/Bürklin    

30

       
62  (240) Lerbs / (242) Baatz

30

Kern/Streicher        
63      Kern/Streicher

30

         
64  (114) Kern / (333) Streicher