Bezirksmeisterschaften 2006 Jugend
       
  Platz Name Vorname Verein
Mädchen U18          1. Mörder         Susanne    TTC Reute     
2. Fehrenbach     Isabel     TTC Reute     
3. Mörder         Samira     TTC Reute     
4. Prinzbach      Diana      FSC Biengen   
       
Mädchen U15          1. Kirner         Birgit     TTC Emmendingen
2. Bösch          Sarah      FSC Biengen   
3. Schwarz        Jessica    FSC Biengen   
3. Freund         Linda      FSC Biengen   
       
Mädchen U13          1. Kuhn           Rebecca    TuS Teningen  
2. Schweizer      Alwina     FSC Biengen   
3. Isele          Clarissa   TTC Eschbach  
3. Gerber         Rebecca    TTC Bahlingen 
       
Mädchen U11          1. Dufner         Niki       FSC Biengen   
2. Wolfsperger    Larissa    TTC Reute     
3. Appel          Elena      TTC Reute     
3. Kanzinger      Jasmin     TTC Reute     
       
Jungen U18 A         1. Loth           Jakob      FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Fischer        Christian  TTC Emmendingen
3. Kolbinger      Mathias    TTC Bad Krozingen
3. Gungl          Tobias     FT 1844 Freiburg
       
Jungen U18 B         1. Birmele        Marco      SV Waldkirch  
2. Schüler        Dominik    FSV Ebringen  
3. Apostel        Marco      TuS Teningen  
3. Tippmar        Jens       SV Waldkirch  
       
Jungen U15           1. Kirschner      Alexander  TV Breisach   
2. Schindler      Paul       TTC Emmendingen
3. Streicher      Paul       FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Beyersdorffer  Steffen    TTC Emmendingen
       
Jungen U13           1. Hug            Julian     FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Schleider      Alexander  FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Dietrich       Philipp    FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Kaiser         Simon      FT 1844 Freiburg
       
Jungen U11           1. Luchner        Lukas      FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Glunk          Adrian     TV Denzlingen 
3. Kolbinger      Pierre     TTC Bad Krozingen
3. Sauer          Maikel     TTC Eschbach  
       
Doppel M U18         1. Mörder         Susanne    TTC Reute     
1. Apostel        Laura      TTC Reute     
2. Mörder         Samira     TTC Reute     
2. Fehrenbach     Isabel     TTC Reute     
3. Prinzbach      Diana      FSC Biengen   
3. Bruder         Rebecca    TV Herbolzheim
       
Doppel M U15         1. Kirner         Birgit     TTC Emmendingen
1. Bösch          Sarah      FSC Biengen   
2. Scherzinger    Anna       TV Denzlingen 
2. Hohwieler      Nadia      TV Denzlingen 
3. Röder          Johanna    FSC Biengen   
3. Klein          Lisa       FSC Biengen   
3. Mörder         Alisa      TTC Reute     
3. Mörder         Eva        TTC Reute     
       
Doppel M U13         1. Heizmann       Sophia     TTC Bahlingen 
1. Isele          Clarissa   TTC Eschbach  
2. Kuhn           Rebecca    TuS Teningen  
2. Finkbeiner     Jessica    TuS Teningen  
3. Fierro         Julia      TTC Ehrenkirchen
3. Allgaier       Isabelle   TTC Ehrenkirchen
3. Schweizer      Alwina     FSC Biengen   
3. Dufner         Lea        FSC Biengen   
       
Doppel M U11         1. Zimmermann     Marina     TTC Bahlingen 
1. Dufner         Niki       FSC Biengen   
2. Appel          Elena      TTC Reute     
2. Wolfsperger    Larissa    TTC Reute     
3. Mörder         Mareen     TTC Reute     
3. Kanzinger      Jasmin     TTC Reute     
3. Rizzardi       Meike      FSC Biengen   
3. Wolf           Jasmin     FSC Biengen   
       
Doppel J U18         1. Loth           Jakob      FT 1844 Freiburg
1. Gungl          Tobias     FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Fischer        Christian  TTC Emmendingen
2. Schindler      Max        TTC Emmendingen
3. Kern           Daniel     TV Heitersheim
3. Prinzbach      Joachim    TV Heitersheim
3. Braun          Steffen    TTC Wyhl      
3. Fröhlin        Fritz      TTC Borussia Grißheim
       
Doppel J U15         1. Schindler      Paul       TTC Emmendingen
1. Kirschner      Alexander  TV Breisach   
2. Imgraben       Fabian     TTC Eschbach  
2. Wild           Thomas     TTC Nimburg   
3. Glunk          Philipp    TV Denzlingen 
3. Sawitzki        Norman     TTC Ehrenkirchen
3. Gehring        Fabian     SV Waldkirch  
3. Rodenstein     Tobias     SV Waldkirch  
       
Doppel J U13         1. Hug            Julian     FT 1844 Freiburg
1. Schleider      Alexander  FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Kaiser         Simon      FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Hermel         Eric       FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Röttele        Jens       TTC Wyhl      
3. Röttele        Mario      TTC Wyhl      
3. Dietrich       Philipp    FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Plog           Jason      FT 1844 Freiburg
       
Doppel J U11         1. Glunk          Adrian     TV Denzlingen 
1. Luchner        Lukas      FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Kolbinger      Pierre     TTC Bad Krozingen
2. Sauer          Maikel     TTC Eschbach  
3. Grimm          Niklas     FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Schoch         Sven       TTC Reute     
3. Vinke          Lukas      TTC Eschbach  
3. Wolf           Sebastian  FSC Biengen