Bezirksmeisterschaften 2006  
       
  Platz Name Vorname Verein
Herren A             1. Lingert        Eugen      FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Jakob          Björn      TTC Weisweil  
3. Wielant        Jan        FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Loth           Jakob      FT 1844 Freiburg
       
Herren B             1. Ranti          Frank      TTC Endingen  
2. Maier          Mike       TV Herbolzheim
3. Siebold        Frederic   FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Müller         Aaron      TV Ihringen   
       
Herren C             1. Stocker        Tim        TTC Emmendingen
2. Stutzmann      Jonathan   TLV Simonswald
3. Schubert       Axel       TTC Nimburg   
3. Meyer          Jörg       TTC Nimburg   
       
Damen A              1. Dörflinger     Britta     TV Britzingen 
2. Kiefer         Christina  TV Britzingen 
3. Zaubzer        Martina    Freie Turner Freiburg   
3. Riesterer      Judith     Freie Turner Freiburg   
       
Damen B              1. Enz            Melanie    TTV March      
2. Schneider      Kerstin    AV Freiburg St. Georgen
3. Köhler         Tina       AV Freiburg St. Georgen
3. Herdel         Corina     TV Breisach   
       
Senioren 50          1. Schmid         Jürgen     Freie Turner Freiburg   
2. Padua          Klaus      Freie Turner Freiburg   
3. Mick           Fritz      TTC Nimburg   
3. Slaneinski     Hans-Georg Spvgg. Alemannia Müllheim
       
Senioren 60 1. Goldschmidt Johann TTSV Kenzingen
2. Hoffmann Manfred Spvgg. Alemannia Müllheim
3. Stigler Harald SV BW Wiehre Freiburg
4. Seger Ewald AV Freiburg St. Georgen
       
Doppel Herren A    1. Lingert        Eugen      FT 1844 Freiburg
1. Loth           Jakob      FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Baeriswyl      Marc       FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Hirschberg     Sebastian  TTSV Kenzingen
3. Jakob          Uwe        TTC Weisweil  
3. Bernauer       Thorsten   TV Ihringen   
3. Jakob          Björn      TTC Weisweil  
3. Schanzlin      Christian  TTC Weisweil  
       
Doppel Herren B      1. Wielant        Jan        FT 1844 Freiburg
1. Diers          Roland     FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Kühnle         Steffen    FT 1844 Freiburg
2. Weiß           Holger     FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Gungl          Tobias     FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Siebold        Frederic   FT 1844 Freiburg
3. Ranti          Frank      TTC Endingen  
3. Zahn           Patrick    TTC Endingen  
       
Doppel Herren C      1. Fischer        Christian  TTC Emmendingen
1. Stocker        Tim        TTC Emmendingen
2. Schubert       Axel       TTC Nimburg   
2. Meyer          Jörg       TTC Nimburg   
3. Junghäni       Heiko      TTC Nimburg   
3. Schneider      Martin     TTC Nimburg   
3. Hagemann       Reiner     TLV Simonswald
3. Stutzmann      Jonathan   TLV Simonswald
       
Doppel Damen A       1. Zaubzer        Martina    Freie Turner Freiburg   
1. Riesterer      Judith     Freie Turner Freiburg   
2. Dörflinger     Britta     TV Britzingen 
2. Kiefer         Christina  TV Britzingen 
3. Knabbe         Annika     TTC Nimburg   
3. Armbruster     Michaela   TTC Nimburg   
3. Moll           Corinna    SB Sonnland Freiburg
3. Kirner         Birgit     TTC Emmendingen
       
Doppel Damen B       1. Corina Herdel  TV Breisach   
1. Iris Lorey   TV Breisach   
2. Melanie Enz      TTV March
2. Nocola Krumtünger AV Freiburg St.Georgen
3. Tina Köhler AV Freiburg St.Georgen
3. Kerstin Schneider AV Freiburg St.Georgen
3. Luise Schmid   TTSV Kenzingen
3. Birgit Wilhelm TTC Bad Krozingen
       
Doppel Senioren I    1. Slaneinski     Hans-Georg Spvgg. Alemannia Müllheim
1. Mick           Fritz      TTC Nimburg   
2. Bleile         Clemens    TTC Bad Krozingen
2. Franz          Thomas     TTC Bad Krozingen
3. Schmid         Jürgen     Freie Turner Freiburg   
3. Padua          Klaus      Freie Turner Freiburg   
3. Stigler        Harald     SV BW Wiehre Freiburg
3. Pfoh           Walter     Freie Turner Freiburg